Team 1.

Coach Don MacQuarrie (8/31-9/20)

Coach Jamie Vattuone (9/20-  )

Practices:

--Monday 4:00 - 6:00pm. (White Shirts)

--Tuesday 6:00 - 8:00pm (Black Shirts)

Strength and Conditioning

--Sunday 7pm

--Wednesday 7pm

  • Jude Baker

  • Conall Bourke

  • Giovanni Castaing

  • Connor Clifford

  • Kyle Conroy

  • Colt Crum

  • Zach Davis

  • Miles Harrison

  • Grady Krause

  • Griffin Madden

  • Jake Post

  • Ronan Ralston

  • Dylan Thorpe

  • Aidan Whitmore

Team 2 

Coach Jamie Vattuone (8/31-9/20)

Coach Don MacQuarrie (9/21-  )

Practices:

--Monday 4:30 - 6:30pm. (Black Shirts)

--Tuesday 6:30 - 8:30pm (White Shirts)

Strength and Conditioning

--Sunday 7pm

--Wednesday 7pm

  • TJ Beck

  • Tyler Beck

  • Bennett Dammann

  • Cohen Garcia

  • Floyd Greene

  • Lars Jackson

  • Cooper Kift

  • Xander Mak

  • Shade Murray

  • Scott Olinger

  • Oliver Shore

  • Ryan Simon

  • JacksonVan Til

  • Oliver Swain

Team 3

Coach Nathan Bernstein (8/31-9/20)

Coach Mike Firenzi (9/21-   )

Practices:

--Monday 6:00 - 8:00pm (White Shirts)

--Thursday 4:00 - 6:00pm (Black Shirts)

Strength and Conditioning

--Sunday 7pm

--Wednesday 7pm

  • Hugh Brady

  • Jack Callahan Gurley

  • Carter Capobianco

  • Joey Cipollina

  • Grant Cooper

  • Mason Garbo

  • Tyler Keehn

  • Trevor Krejdovsky

  • Dominic Label

  • Sean McGrath

  • Kiran Murray

  • Dominic Scafani

  • Lucas Van Balen

  • Finnegan McGrane

Team 4 

Coach Mike Firenzi (8/31-9/20)

Coach Nathan Bernstein(9/21-  )

Practices:

--Monday 6:30 - 8:30pm. (Black Shirts)

--Thursday 4:30 - 6:30pm (White Shirts)

Strength and Conditioning

--Sunday 7pm

--Wednesday 7pm

  • Austin Bludau

  • Lucas DiPippa

  • Noah DiRienzo

  • Henry Goray

  • Connor Guerra

  • Ben Harp

  • Ansel Hermanos

  • Simon Leonard

  • Cooper Mitchell

  • Declan Murphy

  • Tanner O'Keefe

  • Geno Putt

  • Cole Siwinski

  • Hunter Valla

Team 5 

Coach Franklin Smith (8/31-9/20)

Coach Taber Watson (9/21-  )

Practices:

--Tuesday 4:00 - 6:00pm. (White Shirts)

--Thursday 6:00 - 8:00pm (Black Shirts)

Strength and Conditioning

--Sunday 7pm

--Wednesday 7pm

  • Hudson Boose

  • Kyle Brooks

  • Lucius Chandler

  • Carson Davis

  • Ryan Hubbard

  • Jake Huddleston

  • Jackson Kayser

  • Luke Martin

  • Jack McGovern

  • Henry Pearson

  • William Steele

  • Riley Ulin

  • Spencer Weinberg

  • Colby Binder

Team 6 

Coach Taber Watson(8/31-9/20)

Coach Franklin Smith (9/21-  )

Practices:

--Tuesday 4:30 - 6:30pm. (Black Shirts)

--Thursday 6:30 - 8:30pm (White Shirts)

Strength and Conditioning

--Sunday 7pm

--Wednesday 7pm

  • Hayden Biesiadecki

  • Logan Burke

  • Jackson Calahorro

  • Trevor Cleary

  • Devin Curtis

  • Si Eon Davis

  • Jack Evans

  • Henry Hanavan

  • Mo Jacoby

  • Boston Nahigian

  • Liam Norris

  • Lachlan Royston

  • Kelly Storms

  • Marlon Hallal